Harpers Ferry Hotels

Search for Hotels in Harpers Ferry

How much will you save?

Hotels in Harpers Ferry, WV

We have great deals on most of our 2 hotels in Harpers Ferry.

Here we provide access to some quick listings based on popularity with our customers and up to date prices.

Clarion Inn Harpers Ferry-Charles Town

Grounds/Garden, Family Rooms, Heating
7.9

Guest Rating

Quality Inn

Hiking, Heating, Daily Maid Service
8.9

Guest Rating

Nearby Hotels

Knights Inn Knoxville Harpers Ferry

2.02 miles away from Harpers Ferry
Bbq Facilities, 24-hour Front Desk, Air Conditioning
6.3

Guest Rating

HI-Harpers Ferry Hostel & Campground

2.07 miles away from Harpers Ferry
Terrace, Hiking, Bbq Facilities
9.1

Guest Rating

Motel 6 Charles Town

5.34 miles away from Harpers Ferry
Heating, Daily Maid Service, WiFi Available in All Areas
5.3

Guest Rating

Holiday Inn Express Charles Town

5.72 miles away from Harpers Ferry
Outdoor Pool, Air Conditioning, Hair Dryer
9.1

Guest Rating

Hampton Inn & Suites Charles Town, Wv

5.79 miles away from Harpers Ferry
Air Conditioning, Hair Dryer, Free Internet
9.1

Guest Rating

Americas Best Value Inn - Charles Town

6.03 miles away from Harpers Ferry
Facilities for Disabled Guests, WiFi in Public Areas, Parking
5.8

Guest Rating

Clarion Hotel & Conference Center Shepherdstown

8.07 miles away from Harpers Ferry
WiFi Available in All Areas, Non-smoking Rooms
7.5

Guest Rating

Thomas Shepherd Inn

8.24 miles away from Harpers Ferry
Grounds/Garden, Heating, Sun Terrace/Deck
9.8

Guest Rating

Bavarian Inn

8.44 miles away from Harpers Ferry
Grounds/Garden, Terrace, Hiking
8.1

Guest Rating

Antietam Overlook Farm

8.47 miles away from Harpers Ferry
Grounds/Garden, Terrace, Heating
9.4

Guest Rating

    Get deals at Harpers Ferry's best hotels online! Search our directory of hotels in Harpers Ferry, WV and find the lowest rates. Our booking guide lists everything from the top 10 luxury hotels to budget/cheap hotels in Harpers Ferry, WV